G/J <= 4 - Gutter og Jenter 4 år og yngre - 18:30:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
5
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:32:00
2
Lena
Marsi
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:30:30 0:06:06
1
Stine
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:30:00 0:09:00
3
Oskar Eggen
Remseth
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:31:00 0:09:42
4
Daniel Ervik
Riiber
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:31:30 DNS
G 5 - Gutter 5 år - 18:32:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
12
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:35:30
8
Aminullah
Akbar
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:33:30 0:07:12
10
Håkon
Fuglem
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:34:30 0:07:35
7
Konrad Haugsdal
Olsøybakk
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:33:00 0:06:20
11
Linus Eggen
Remseth
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:35:00 0:07:45
6
Lauritz Klemmetvold
Sperle
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:32:30 0:05:37
9
Filip
Tvet
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:34:00 0:06:46
J 5 - Jenter 5 år - 18:36:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
14
Utleira Ski
J 5 18:36:30
13
Anna Kirsti
Horrigmoe
Utleira Ski
J 5 18:36:00 DNS
G 6 - Gutter 6 år - 18:37:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
19
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:39:00
15
Martin
Granheim
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:37:00 0:05:24
17
Julian
Grøtte
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:38:00 0:05:11
18
Alvar
Thomassen
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:38:30 0:05:23
16
Henning Kaldahl
Wold
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:37:30 0:05:27
J 6 - Jenter 6 år - 18:39:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
26
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:42:30
20
Ida Tangvik
Amundsen
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:39:30 0:04:53
21
Thea Larsen
Brattreit
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:40:00 DNS
22
Lea Krognes
Hanssen
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:40:30 0:07:59
25
Mila
Marsi
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:42:00 0:05:00
23
Victoria Ervik
Riiber
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:41:00 DNS
24
Kristine
Skaaren
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:41:30 0:06:10
G 7 - Gutter 7 år - 18:43:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
30
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:44:30
27
Ole Melting
Brauteset
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:43:00 0:03:30
32
Adrian
Formo
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:45:30 0:05:45
29
Edvard
Fuglem
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:44:00 0:05:50
28
Lukas
Melkvik
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:43:30 0:04:23
31
Kasper
Skauge
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:45:00 0:05:51
J 7 - Jenter 7 år - 18:46:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
33
Leah
Kvalvik
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:46:00 DNS
35
Jenny
Listhaug
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:47:00 0:04:30
36
Zelica Joanne
Nordstokke
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:47:30 0:05:23
34
Ragnhild Haugsdal
Olsøybakk
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:46:30 0:04:33
G 8 - Gutter 8 år - 18:47:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
39
Utleira Ski
G 8 18:49:00
38
Sondre
Haukaas Evju
Utleira Ski
G 8 18:48:30 0:09:02
37
Birk
Thomassen
Utleira Ski
G 8 18:48:00 0:06:57
J 8 - Jenter 8 år - 18:49:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
43
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:51:00
40
Tuva
Grøtte
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:49:30 0:08:19
42
Tyra
Magne
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:50:30 0:09:37
41
Hedda
Tveit
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:50:00 0:07:06
G 9 - Gutter 9 år - 18:51:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
50
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:54:30
45
Jonas Tangvik
Amundsen
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:52:00 0:07:19
51
Martin
Dretvik
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:55:00 0:06:05
53
Martin
Dretvik
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:56:00 DNS
44
Sivert
Granheim
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:51:30 0:05:24
54
Hallstein
Hagaseth
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:56:30 0:09:27
48
Erlend Olderø
Kvarme
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:53:30 0:06:45
52
Kasper Eggen
Remseth
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:55:30 0:08:03
46
Hermann A
Solaas
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:52:30 0:06:40
47
Emil Kaldahl
Wold
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:53:00 0:05:57
49
Sivert
Østraat
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:54:00 0:06:15
J 9 - Jenter 9 år - 18:57:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
57
Ida Larsen
Brattreit
Utleira Ski
J 9 18:58:00 0:10:24
55
Anette
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
J 9 18:57:00 0:06:16
56
Ingeborg Haugsdal
Olsøybakk
Utleira Ski
J 9 18:57:30 0:07:29
G 10 - Gutter 10 år - 18:59:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
60
William
Fuglem
Utleira Ski
G 10 18:59:30 0:05:17
59
Espen
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
G 10 18:59:00 0:06:06
61
Bernt Emil Finserås
Rognes
Utleira Ski
G 10 19:00:00 0:06:08
J 10 - Jenter 10 år - 19:00:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
58
Anna Emilie
Holmen
Utleira Ski
J 10 18:58:30 0:08:01
G 11 - Gutter 11 år - 19:00:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
J 11 - Jenter 11 år - 19:00:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 62
Elise
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:00:30 0:07:01
2 63
Thea Helen
Kvernvik
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:01:00 0:10:16
3 65
Mia
Standal
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:02:00 0:10:34
64
Martine
Mjøsund
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:01:30 DNS
G 12 - Gutter 12 år - 19:02:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 66
Lasse
Gjengår
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:02:30 0:06:27
2 67
Even Rogstad
Kvalvær
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:03:00 0:06:29
3 68
Lasse Jørstad
Olsen
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:03:30 0:07:28
4 69
Even Jarle
Myhre
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:04:00 0:08:12
5 71
Adrian
Hornslien
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:04:30 0:09:04
70
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:04:30
J 12 - Jenter 12 år - 19:05:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 72
Guro Melting
Brauteset
Utleira Ski
J 12 19:05:30 0:08:05
73
Utleira Ski
J 12 19:06:00
74
Utleira Ski
J 12 19:06:30
G 13 - Gutter 13 år - 19:07:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 75
Eivind
Engan
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:07:00 0:10:51
2 77
Eivind
Solum
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:08:00 0:11:29
3 76
Håvard
Høydal
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:07:30 0:12:04
78
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:08:30
J 13 - Jenter 13 år - 19:08:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
G 14 - Gutter 14 år - 19:09:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 80
Hallvard Seim
Grøvlen
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:09:30 0:09:15
2 79
Petter
Gjengår
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:09:00 0:09:48
3 81
Magnus
Mjøsund
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:10:00 0:10:40
4 82
Sivert Andreas
Lilleeng
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:10:30 0:10:51
5 83
Øystein Størdal
Martinussen
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:11:00 0:11:00
84
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:11:30
J 14 - Jenter 14 år - 19:11:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
G 15 - Gutter 15 år - 19:12:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 88
Hadrian Mjøsund
Sletner
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:13:30 0:13:02
2 85
Lars
Engan
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:12:00 0:14:40
3 89
Erlend Daae
Alstad
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:14:00 0:14:55
4 87
Andreas
Fornes
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:13:00 0:17:18
91
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:15:00
90
Frode
Pedersen
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:14:30 DNS
86
Ruben Brandhaug
Sandmark
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:12:30 DNS
J 15 - Jenter 15 år - 19:15:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
G 16 - Gutter 16 år - 19:15:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
J 16 - Jenter 16 år - 19:15:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
Senior Herrer - Senior Herrer - 19:15:30
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 95
Reidar
Sivertsen
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:17:00 0:14:54
2 92
Øystein
Grøvlen
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:15:30 0:17:23
3 94
Ivar
Kvalvær
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:16:30 0:18:06
4 93
Roger
Hagestuen
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:16:00 0:20:56
96
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:17:30
Senior Damer - Senior Damer - 19:18:00
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
1 102
Brit
Melting
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:20:30 0:18:18
2 97
Tone
Brandhaug
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:18:00 0:21:07
3 101
Valborg Aasen
Engan
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:20:00 0:23:04
4 100
Sonja
Andersen
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:19:30 0:25:10
5 98
Anne
Hoff
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:18:30 0:25:40
103
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:20:30
99
Trine-Lise
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:19:00 DNS
Alle Løpere
StartNr
Fornavn
Etternavn
Klubb
Klasse Start Tid
103
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:20:30
102
Brit
Melting
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:20:30 0:18:18
101
Valborg Aasen
Engan
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:20:00 0:23:04
100
Sonja
Andersen
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:19:30 0:25:10
99
Trine-Lise
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:19:00 DNS
98
Anne
Hoff
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:18:30 0:25:40
97
Tone
Brandhaug
Utleira Ski
Senior Damer 19:18:00 0:21:07
96
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:17:30
95
Reidar
Sivertsen
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:17:00 0:14:54
94
Ivar
Kvalvær
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:16:30 0:18:06
93
Roger
Hagestuen
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:16:00 0:20:56
92
Øystein
Grøvlen
Utleira Ski
Senior Herrer 19:15:30 0:17:23
91
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:15:00
90
Frode
Pedersen
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:14:30 DNS
89
Erlend Daae
Alstad
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:14:00 0:14:55
88
Hadrian Mjøsund
Sletner
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:13:30 0:13:02
87
Andreas
Fornes
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:13:00 0:17:18
86
Ruben Brandhaug
Sandmark
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:12:30 DNS
85
Lars
Engan
Utleira Ski
G 15 19:12:00 0:14:40
84
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:11:30
83
Øystein Størdal
Martinussen
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:11:00 0:11:00
82
Sivert Andreas
Lilleeng
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:10:30 0:10:51
81
Magnus
Mjøsund
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:10:00 0:10:40
80
Hallvard Seim
Grøvlen
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:09:30 0:09:15
79
Petter
Gjengår
Utleira Ski
G 14 19:09:00 0:09:48
78
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:08:30
77
Eivind
Solum
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:08:00 0:11:29
76
Håvard
Høydal
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:07:30 0:12:04
75
Eivind
Engan
Utleira Ski
G 13 19:07:00 0:10:51
74
Utleira Ski
J 12 19:06:30
73
Utleira Ski
J 12 19:06:00
72
Guro Melting
Brauteset
Utleira Ski
J 12 19:05:30 0:08:05
70
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:04:30
71
Adrian
Hornslien
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:04:30 0:09:04
69
Even Jarle
Myhre
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:04:00 0:08:12
68
Lasse Jørstad
Olsen
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:03:30 0:07:28
67
Even Rogstad
Kvalvær
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:03:00 0:06:29
66
Lasse
Gjengår
Utleira Ski
G 12 19:02:30 0:06:27
65
Mia
Standal
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:02:00 0:10:34
64
Martine
Mjøsund
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:01:30 DNS
63
Thea Helen
Kvernvik
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:01:00 0:10:16
62
Elise
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
J 11 19:00:30 0:07:01
61
Bernt Emil Finserås
Rognes
Utleira Ski
G 10 19:00:00 0:06:08
60
William
Fuglem
Utleira Ski
G 10 18:59:30 0:05:17
59
Espen
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
G 10 18:59:00 0:06:06
58
Anna Emilie
Holmen
Utleira Ski
J 10 18:58:30 0:08:01
57
Ida Larsen
Brattreit
Utleira Ski
J 9 18:58:00 0:10:24
56
Ingeborg Haugsdal
Olsøybakk
Utleira Ski
J 9 18:57:30 0:07:29
55
Anette
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
J 9 18:57:00 0:06:16
54
Hallstein
Hagaseth
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:56:30 0:09:27
53
Martin
Dretvik
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:56:00 DNS
52
Kasper Eggen
Remseth
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:55:30 0:08:03
51
Martin
Dretvik
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:55:00 0:06:05
50
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:54:30
49
Sivert
Østraat
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:54:00 0:06:15
48
Erlend Olderø
Kvarme
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:53:30 0:06:45
47
Emil Kaldahl
Wold
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:53:00 0:05:57
46
Hermann A
Solaas
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:52:30 0:06:40
45
Jonas Tangvik
Amundsen
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:52:00 0:07:19
44
Sivert
Granheim
Utleira Ski
G 9 18:51:30 0:05:24
43
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:51:00
42
Tyra
Magne
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:50:30 0:09:37
41
Hedda
Tveit
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:50:00 0:07:06
40
Tuva
Grøtte
Utleira Ski
J 8 18:49:30 0:08:19
39
Utleira Ski
G 8 18:49:00
38
Sondre
Haukaas Evju
Utleira Ski
G 8 18:48:30 0:09:02
37
Birk
Thomassen
Utleira Ski
G 8 18:48:00 0:06:57
36
Zelica Joanne
Nordstokke
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:47:30 0:05:23
35
Jenny
Listhaug
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:47:00 0:04:30
34
Ragnhild Haugsdal
Olsøybakk
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:46:30 0:04:33
33
Leah
Kvalvik
Utleira Ski
J 7 18:46:00 DNS
32
Adrian
Formo
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:45:30 0:05:45
31
Kasper
Skauge
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:45:00 0:05:51
30
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:44:30
29
Edvard
Fuglem
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:44:00 0:05:50
28
Lukas
Melkvik
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:43:30 0:04:23
27
Ole Melting
Brauteset
Utleira Ski
G 7 18:43:00 0:03:30
26
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:42:30
25
Mila
Marsi
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:42:00 0:05:00
24
Kristine
Skaaren
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:41:30 0:06:10
23
Victoria Ervik
Riiber
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:41:00 DNS
22
Lea Krognes
Hanssen
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:40:30 0:07:59
21
Thea Larsen
Brattreit
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:40:00 DNS
20
Ida Tangvik
Amundsen
Utleira Ski
J 6 18:39:30 0:04:53
19
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:39:00
18
Alvar
Thomassen
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:38:30 0:05:23
17
Julian
Grøtte
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:38:00 0:05:11
16
Henning Kaldahl
Wold
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:37:30 0:05:27
15
Martin
Granheim
Utleira Ski
G 6 18:37:00 0:05:24
14
Utleira Ski
J 5 18:36:30
13
Anna Kirsti
Horrigmoe
Utleira Ski
J 5 18:36:00 DNS
12
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:35:30
11
Linus Eggen
Remseth
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:35:00 0:07:45
10
Håkon
Fuglem
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:34:30 0:07:35
9
Filip
Tvet
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:34:00 0:06:46
8
Aminullah
Akbar
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:33:30 0:07:12
7
Konrad Haugsdal
Olsøybakk
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:33:00 0:06:20
6
Lauritz Klemmetvold
Sperle
Utleira Ski
G 5 18:32:30 0:05:37
5
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:32:00
4
Daniel Ervik
Riiber
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:31:30 DNS
3
Oskar Eggen
Remseth
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:31:00 0:09:42
2
Lena
Marsi
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:30:30 0:06:06
1
Stine
Nilsen
Utleira Ski
G/J <= 4 18:30:00 0:09:00